Ние четем в ОУ

Ние четем в училище:


  1. ОУ "Димитър Талев" - Пловдив
  2. ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" - Пловдив
  3. ОУ "Георги Раковски" - Болярци
  4. ОУ "Васил Левски" - Караджово
  5. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Крумово
  6. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Асеновград
  7. ОУ "Гео Милев" - Пловдив
  8. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Браниполе
  9. ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Ново село
  10. ОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" - Цалапица
  11. ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Войводиново
  12. ОУ "Васил Левски" - Пловдив
  13. ОУ "Васил Петлешков" - Пловдив
  14. ОУ "Васил Левски" - Брестник
  15. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Труд
  16. ОУ "Захари Стоянов" - Пловдив
  17. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Устина
  18. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Карлово
  19. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Раковски
  20. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Стрелци
  21. ОУ "Яне Сандански" - Пловдив
  22. ОУ "Петко Каравелов" - Асеновград
  23. ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" - Белащица
  24. ОУ "Дядо Иван Арабаджията" - Царацово
  25. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Първенец
  26. ОУ "Георги Бенковски" - Пловдив
  27. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Катуница
  28. ОУ "Антим I" - Пловдив
  29. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Марково
  30. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Първомай
  31. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Дълбок извор
  32. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Калековец
  33. ОУ "Алеко Константинов" - Пловдив
  34. ОУ "Неофит Рилски" - Ягодово
  35. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Поповица
  36. ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" - Пловдив
  37. ОУ "Никола Й.Вапцаров" - Асеновград
  38. ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" - Пловдив
  39. ОУ с. Богданица
  40. ОУ "Петър Бонев" - Перущица
  41. ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" - Чалъкови
  42. ОУ "Отец Паисий" - Асеновград
  43. ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Житница
  44. ОУ "Васил Левски" - Маноле
  45. ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Стамболийски
  46. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Стамболийски
  47. ОУ "Йордан Йовков" - Пловдив
  48. ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Чешнигирово
  49. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Брестовица
  50. ОУ "Панайот Волов" - Пловдив
  51. ОУ "Елин Пелин" - Пловдив
  52. ОУ "Проф.д-р Асен Златаров" -Боянци
  53. ОУ "Климент Охридски" - Хисаря
  54. ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Дълго поле
  55. ОУ "Ген. Карцов" - с.Христо Даново
  56. ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" - Куртово конаре
  57. ОУ "Гео Милев" - Белозем
  58. ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Раковски

1 коментар: